EghezéeGrand-LeezMeuxSaint-DenisSauvenière
5
2
4
3
1
1721 points1885,5 points1743 points1878,5 points1887 points

JeuxEghezéeGrand-LeezMeuxSaint-DenisSauvenière
Le Pré-jeu41513
JIV's Standing54213
DVD, Enjoy the movie's41352
God dance the 90's24531
Dragon ball Z51342
Kids United51342
The delight of JIV's21543
Room service53412
Teens on the dance floor23415
A second youth53214
The Aridne's threat53142
The most beautiful amusement43512
The kings of JIV's51432
Classement52431

 

JeuxEghezéeGrand-LeezMeuxSaint-DenisSauvenière
Le Pré-jeu129146,5122146,5136
JIV's standing80859510090
Enjoy the movies129150136122143
God dance the 90's237211198224250
Gragon ball Z80100908595
Kids United160200180170190
The Delight of JIV's7275636669
Room Service80908510095
Teens on the dance floor143136129150122
A second youth122136143150129
The Ariadne's threat80901008595
The most beautiful amusement249266232300283
The kings of JIV's160200170180190
Classement17211885,517431878,51887